Cuff Bracelets

Sort by:
2.jpg

Pearl Cuff Bangle Bracelet

₹ 1,375.00 ₹ 2,847.00
Crimped Golden Kada Bracelet

Crimped Golden Kada Bracelet

₹ 2,208.00 ₹ 4,107.00
Sea Breeze Pearl Bracelet

Sea Breeze Pearl Bracelet

₹ 3,130.00 ₹ 6,261.00
Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet

Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,622.00 ₹ 2,145.00
1.jpg

ONLY 3 PIECES LEFT

Silver Hinged Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,734.00 ₹ 3,979.00
Golden Crossover Kada Bracelet

Flat 999

Golden Stack Cuff Bracelet

Golden Stack Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,873.00 ₹ 8,500.00
Minimalist Gold Link Bracelet

Flat 999

Classy Gold Bean Cuff Bracelet

Classy Gold Bean Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,327.00 ₹ 3,570.00
1.jpg

Flat 999

Luna Link Cuff Bracelet

Luna Link Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,824.00 ₹ 2,999.00
Curved Chic Silver Bracelet

Curved Chic Silver Bracelet

₹ 2,373.00 ₹ 4,143.00
Prism Gleam Rainbow Stone Cuff Bracelet

ONLY 4 PIECES LEFT

Chunky Swirl Cuff Bracelet - 4

Chunky Swirl Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,739.00 ₹ 4,499.00
Dual Tone Stacked Bracelet - 3

Dual Tone Stacked Bracelet

₹ 1,803.00 ₹ 4,599.00
Statement Metal Cuff Bracelet - 4

Statement Metal Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,119.00 ₹ 4,899.00
1.jpg

Flat 999

Curved Chic Gold Bracelet

Curved Chic Gold Bracelet

₹ 2,348.00 ₹ 4,143.00
Plain Silver Cuff Bracelet

Plain Silver Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,435.00 ₹ 3,570.00
1.jpg

Twin-Bar Open Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,105.00 ₹ 4,349.00
Minimal Flow Cuff Bracelet - 2

Minimal Flow Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,363.00 ₹ 4,949.00(52%)
4.jpg

Wavy Edge Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,092.00 ₹ 4,899.00
Link Hoops Cuff Bracelet

Link Hoops Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,590.00 ₹ 5,000.00
Chunky Textured Cuff Bracelet - 2

Chunky Textured Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,066.00 ₹ 4,899.00
Star-Studded Bracelet

Star-Studded Bracelet

₹ 2,610.00 ₹ 5,397.00
Golden Twirl Bracelet

Golden Twirl Bracelet

₹ 2,018.00 ₹ 2,871.00
Halo Classic Cuff Bracelet

Halo Classic Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,566.00 ₹ 2,899.00
1.jpg

Golden Ribbed kada Bracelet

₹ 2,260.00 ₹ 3,679.00
Chunky Roots Cuff Bracelet

Chunky Roots Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,353.00 ₹ 4,699.00
Minimal Golden Open Cuff Bracelet

ONLY 5 PIECES LEFT

Stylish Triangle Cuff Bracelet

Stylish Triangle Cuff Bracelet

₹ 3,279.00 ₹ 5,148.00
Crimped Silver Kada Bracelet

Crimped Silver Kada Bracelet

₹ 2,203.00 ₹ 4,107.00
Open Orb Cuff Bracelet

Open Orb Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,337.00 ₹ 3,599.00(63%)
Empire Edge Cuff

Empire Edge Cuff

₹ 1,771.00 ₹ 4,499.00
1.jpg

Gold Waterdrop Cuff Bracelet

₹ 4,633.00 ₹ 7,150.00
Cosmic Edge Cuff Bracelet - 4

Cosmic Edge Cuff Bracelet

₹ 1,970.00 ₹ 4,799.00
3.jpg

ONLY 5 PIECES LEFT

Modern Silver Cuff Bracelet

Modern Silver Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,702.00 ₹ 5,199.00
4.jpg

Urban Edge Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,108.00 ₹ 4,899.00
Golden Hinged Cuff Bracelet

ONLY 1 PIECE LEFT

Golden Hinged Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,734.00 ₹ 3,979.00
Radiant Strands Open Gold Cuff

Radiant Strands Open Gold Cuff

₹ 2,404.00 ₹ 4,499.00
4.jpg

Petals of Grace Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,178.00 ₹ 4,999.00
Plain Gold Cuff Bracelet

Plain Gold Cuff Bracelet

₹ 2,409.00 ₹ 3,575.00
Dual-Tone Sleek Curve Cuff

Dual-Tone Sleek Curve Cuff

₹ 2,651.00 ₹ 5,549.00
You've viewed 50 of 116 products
Load More

 

 

Cuff Bracelets Collection by Palmonas

 

Bold without trying too hard, timeless without feeling traditional—cuff bracelets for women are the ultimate power accessory. The Cuff Bracelets Collection by Palmonas brings together clean lines, and demi-fine craftsmanship designed for everyday wear and statement moments alike.

 

Whether you’re looking to buy cuff bracelets for women online, exploring trusted jewellery stores near me, or shopping Palmonas offline, this collection delivers versatile designs that fit seamlessly into modern wardrobes—paired with worldwide shipping for wherever life takes you.


Why Cuff Bracelets Belong in Every Jewellery Edit

 

Unlike delicate chains or layered styles, cuff bracelets stand confidently on their own. Easy to slip on and effortlessly stylish, they add structure and polish to any look—without needing extra styling.

 

Cuff bracelets are perfect for:

 

  • Women who love minimal yet bold jewellery

  • Everyday outfits that need an instant upgrade

  • Statement pieces that still feel refined

  • Mixing and matching across jewellery categories

From casual denim days to festive dressing, a women’s cuff bracelet adapts effortlessly.


Demi Fine Jewellery, Crafted to Last

 

At Palmonas, cuff bracelets are designed to balance form and function. Each piece reflects our commitment to quality materials and thoughtful craftsmanship—so your jewellery looks good and wears well.

 

Across the collection, you’ll find:

 

  • Gold tone plating on surgical-grade stainless steel, offering durability and long-lasting shine

  • 925 sterling silver for classic elegance and everyday comfort

  • Rhodium plating for silver-coloured pieces, enhancing brilliance and protecting against tarnish

Select designs may feature subtle embellishments like cubic zirconia, lab grown diamonds, or pearls, adding a refined sparkle while keeping the silhouette clean.


Gold and Silver Cuff Bracelets for Women

 

This collection includes both gold cuff bracelets for women and silver cuff bracelets for women, allowing you to choose pieces that suit your personal style.

 

  • Gold-toned cuffs bring warmth and a statement finish

  • Silver-toned cuffs feel modern, versatile, and timeless

  • Minimal cuffs work beautifully for daily wear

  • Structured designs make an impact for evenings and events

Whether worn solo or stacked with other women’s bracelets, cuff bracelets offer endless styling flexibility.


Designed for Women, Styled for Every Occasion

 

Palmonas cuff bracelets are created for women who move between roles, moods, and moments—without changing their jewellery every time.

 

They’re perfect for:

 

  • Daily wear that feels intentional

  • Festive occasions and celebrations

  • Weddings, parties, and special events

  • Travel-friendly styling that’s easy and fuss-free

Pair your cuff bracelet with matching necklaces, rings, earrings, or anklets to create a cohesive jewellery look across categories.


A Thoughtful Gift, Every Time

 

A cuff bracelet makes a meaningful, stylish gift—easy to size, universally flattering, and endlessly wearable.

 

Ideal for:

 

  • Gifts for her that feel personal yet versatile

  • Birthdays and anniversaries

  • Wedding and festive gifting

  • Celebrating milestones—or spontaneous surprises

And if you’re shopping for yourself, cuff bracelets are the perfect way to treat yourself to something bold, modern, and lasting.


Comfort Meets Design

 

Designed with open silhouettes and smooth finishes, Palmonas cuff bracelets are made to sit comfortably on the wrist. The structure allows for easy wear while maintaining a secure fit—making them ideal for long days and special nights alike.

 

These women’s cuff bracelets are as practical as they are stylish.


Shop Cuff Bracelets Online or Offline

 

Palmonas ensures a seamless jewellery shopping experience, wherever you choose to browse.

 

  • Available online and offline

  • Easy discovery through jewellery stores near me

  • Secure checkout and transparent pricing

  • Detailed product descriptions and care information

  • Worldwide shipping for global customers

From browsing to checkout, every step is designed to feel effortless and reassuring.


Modern Jewellery That Moves with You

 

Cuff bracelets are more than just accessories—they’re expressions of confidence, individuality, and modern style. Designed to be worn again and again, these pieces stay relevant beyond trends and seasons.

 

Whether you prefer clean minimalism or subtle sparkle, the Palmonas Cuff Bracelets Collection offers designs that feel current yet timeless.


Discover the Palmonas Cuff Bracelets Collection

 

Strong lines, refined finishes, and demi fine craftsmanship come together in the Cuff Bracelets Collection by Palmonas. Explore gold and silver cuff bracelets for women designed for everyday wear, meaningful gifting, and effortless styling – online or at one of our jewellery stores near you.

 

Find the cuff that fits your rhythm—and let your jewellery do the talking.

 

Shipping_-_Mobile Shipping_-_Web